Loading...
Platzbelegung FZZ Gröbenzell
 
Spielvorschau
01.10. 17:30Meisterschaft3. SpieltagU 13 (D-Jun.) Zugspitze Gr. 3(SG) TSV Jesenwang  -  FC Grün-Weiß Gröbenzell
01.10. 18:00Meisterschaft7. SpieltagSen. A KK Gr. 2 Coronameisterschaft 2021FT M-Gern  -  1. SC Gröbenzell
01.10. 19:15Meisterschaft6. SpieltagU 15 (C-Jun.) Zugspitze Gr. 1TSV Alling  -  1. SC Gröbenzell 2
02.10. 10:00Meisterschaft3. SpieltagU 11 (E-Jun.) Gr.06 Nord VRSC Fürstenfeldbruck  -  1. SC Gröbenzell
02.10. 10:00Meisterschaft3. SpieltagU 13 (D-Jun.) Zugspitze Gr. 21. SC Gröbenzell 3  -  FT Starnberg 09 4
02.10. 10:45Meisterschaft3. SpieltagU 11 (E-Jun.) Gr.14 Nord VRSC Unterpfaffenhofen 4  -  1. SC Gröbenzell 4
02.10. 11:15Meisterschaft3. SpieltagU 11 (E-Jun.) Gr.09 Nord VR1. SC Gröbenzell 2  -  FC Emmering 2
02.10. 11:30Meisterschaft3. SpieltagU 13 (D-Jun.) A-Klasse 1 Zugspitze1. SC Gröbenzell 2  -  SC Wörthsee
02.10. 12:00Meisterschaft3. SpieltagU 11 (E-Jun.) Gr.10 Nord VRFC Eichenau 2  -  GW Gröbenzell 2
02.10. 13:00Meisterschaft3. SpieltagU 17 (B-Jun.) Zugspitze Gr. 1(SG) FC Grün-Weiß Gröbenzll  -  (SG) SV Rot-Weiß Überacker
02.10. 13:30Meisterschaft3. SpieltagU 17 (B-Jun.) KK 1 Zugspitze1. SC Gröbenzell  -  FC Puchheim
02.10. 16:00Meisterschaft1. SpieltagU17 (B-Jun.) BZL 01FC Grün-Weiß Gröbenzell  -  ESV München I
02.10. 17:00Meisterschaft4. SpieltagFrauen KL 02TSV 1926 Königsdorf  -  1. SC Gröbenzell
02.10. 17:30Meisterschaft3. SpieltagU 15 (C-Jun.) KL 1 Zugspitze1. SC Gröbenzell  -  SV Germering
03.10. 10:00Meisterschaft3. SpieltagU 11 (E-Jun.) Gr.12 Nord VRSC Olching 3  -  1. SC Gröbenzell 3
03.10. 10:30Meisterschaft3. SpieltagU 13 (D-Jun.) KL 1 Zugspitze1. SC Gröbenzell  -  FC Puchheim
03.10. 10:30Meisterschaft3. SpieltagU 15 (C-Jun.) KK 1 Zugspitze(SG) FC Grün-Weiß Gröbenzell  -  FC Eichenau
03.10. 11:30Meisterschaft3. SpieltagU 11 (E-Jun.) Gr.06 Nord VRTSV Pentenried  -  GW Gröbenzell
03.10. 13:00Meisterschaft3. SpieltagU 15 (C-Jun.) Zugspitze Gr. 8 n. A.TSV Gilching/A. 2  -  (SG) FC Grün-Weiß Gröbenzell 2
03.10. 13:15Meisterschaft12. Spieltag232 B-Klasse 21. SC Gröbenzell II  -  TV Stockdorf II
03.10. 14:00Meisterschaft3. SpieltagU 13 (D-Jun.) Zugspitze Gr. 19 n. A.TSV FFB West N. M. 6er  -  FC Grün-Weiß Gröbenzell 2
03.10. 15:00Meisterschaft12. Spieltag211 Kreisklasse 11. SC Gröbenzell  -  VfL Egenburg
03.10. 16:00Meisterschaft12. Spieltag232 B-Klasse 2FC Puchheim II  -  GW Gröbenzell
03.10. 17:00Meisterschaft4. SpieltagFrauen Freizeitliga GF 01(SG) FC Grün-Weiß Gröbenzell / SV Lochhausen München  -  (SG) Post-SV München / ESV München
03.10. 17:00Meisterschaft1. SpieltagU17 (B-Jun.) BZL 01TSV München-Solln  -  1. SC Gröbenzell
04.10. 20:00Meisterschaft3. SpieltagU 19 (A-Jun.) KL 1 Zugspitze1. SC Gröbenzell  -  TSV Gilching/A.
05.10. 19:00Pokal1. SpieltagRunde 1 (+3)(SG) FC Grün-Weiß Gröbenzll  -  (SG) FC Landsberied
Kontakt: info@platzbelegung.info               Impressum          © 2007-2021 sport-i-vent          V:2.11207106