Loading...
Platzbelegung FZZ Gröbenzell
Spielvorschau
Spielvorschau
23.05. 19:00Pokal1. SpieltagRunde 1 (+5)FC Bayern  -  1. SC Gröbenzell
24.05. 18:00Freundschaftsspiel48. SpieltagFS/EJ/K-FS/M/2SV Lochhausen  -  1. SC Gröbenzell 3
26.05. 10:00Turnier1. SpieltagVorrunde 1 Juniorinnen Gruppe F1. SC Gröbenzell  -  TSV 1921 Schäftlarn
26.05. 10:00Meisterschaft2. SpieltagU 09 (F-Jun.) Gr.13 Nord RRSV Lochhausen  -  GW Gröbenzell 2
26.05. 10:50Turnier1. SpieltagVorrunde 1 Juniorinnen Gruppe F1. SC Gröbenzell  -  SV Rot-Weiß Überacker
26.05. 11:00Meisterschaft13. SpieltagU17 (B-Jun.) BZL 011. SC Gröbenzell  -  FC Teutonia München BM
26.05. 11:40Turnier1. SpieltagVorrunde 1 Juniorinnen Gruppe FSV 1925 Bad Tölz  -  1. SC Gröbenzell
26.05. 13:30Meisterschaft10. SpieltagU15 (C-Jun.) BOL1. SC Gröbenzell  -  SpVgg Markt Schwabener Au
27.05. 18:00Meisterschaft5. SpieltagU 09 (F-Jun.) Gr.05 Nord RRSV Puchheim  -  GW Gröbenzell
27.05. 20:00Meisterschaft5. SpieltagU 19 (A-Jun.) KL 1 Zugspitze n.a. 2. Runde1. SC Gröbenzell  -  (SG) FC Aich
28.05. 09:00Meisterschaft5. SpieltagU 09 (F-Jun.) Gr.13 Nord RRGautinger SC e.V. 5  -  GW Gröbenzell 2
28.05. 10:00Meisterschaft14. SpieltagU11 (E-Jun.) KF 041. SC Gröbenzell  -  TSV Gilching/A.
28.05. 10:00Meisterschaft5. SpieltagU 11 (E-Jun.) Gr.11 Nord RRGW Gröbenzell 2  -  TSV Türkenfeld 2
28.05. 10:00Meisterschaft5. SpieltagU 17 (B-Jun.) KK 1 Zugspitze - 2. Runde(SG) SC Oberweikertshofen  -  1. SC Gröbenzell
28.05. 10:00Meisterschaft5. SpieltagU 09 (F-Jun.) Gr.10 Nord RR1. SC Gröbenzell 3  -  SV Esting 3
28.05. 10:30Meisterschaft5. SpieltagU 13 (D-Jun.) A-Klasse 1 Zugspitze 2.RundeSV Lochhausen München  -  1. SC Gröbenzell 2
28.05. 11:15Meisterschaft5. SpieltagU 11 (E-Jun.) Gr.14 Nord RR1. SC Gröbenzell 4  -  SC Unterpfaffenhofen 4
28.05. 11:30Meisterschaft14. SpieltagU15 (C-Jun.) BOL1. SC Gröbenzell  -  (SG) TSV Aßling / TSV Grafing
28.05. 11:30Meisterschaft5. SpieltagU 11 (E-Jun.) Gr.06 Nord RR(SG) SC Oberweikertshofen  -  1. SC Gröbenzell
28.05. 11:30Meisterschaft6. SpieltagU 13 (D-Jun.) Zugspitze Gr. 4 (2.Runde)FC Eichenau 2  -  1. SC Gröbenzell 3
28.05. 12:00Meisterschaft5. SpieltagU 11 (E-Jun.) Gr.11 Nord RRFC Puchheim 3  -  1. SC Gröbenzell 3
28.05. 12:00Meisterschaft6. SpieltagU 15 (C-Jun.) Zugspitze Gr. 7 n.A. 2.Runde(SG) FC Grün-Weiß Gröbenzell 2  -  TSV Fürstenfeldbruck West
28.05. 13:00Meisterschaft5. SpieltagU 17 (B-Jun.) Zugspitze Gr. 1 - 2. Runde(SG) FC Grün-Weiß Gröbenzll  -  (SG) SV Mammendorf 2
28.05. 14:00Meisterschaft5. SpieltagU 09 (F-Jun.) Gr.04 Nord RR1. SC Gröbenzell  -  TSV Geiselbull.
28.05. 15:15Meisterschaft18. SpieltagU17 (B-Jun.) BZL 01SV Baiernrain-Linden  -  1. SC Gröbenzell
29.05. 09:00Meisterschaft14. SpieltagU13 (D-Jun.) KL 02TSV München-Milbertshofen  -  1. SC Gröbenzell 2 o.W.
29.05. 10:00Meisterschaft5. SpieltagU 11 (E-Jun.) Gr.07 Nord RRTSV Jesenwang  -  GW Gröbenzell
Kontakt: support@belegung.org               Impressum          © 2007-2022 sport-i-vent  V:2.15